Spring 2015

GU12 Premier Ohio South State Cup Finalist

U12 Prem State Finalist

GU12 Premier MASC Champions

20150412_182834_edited

 

U9 Boys White Strawberry Fest Champs

U9 B W Straw Champ

 

BU11 Elite – Spring Thaw Champs

 

BU11 E Elite Thaw

 

BU11 Premier – FC Pride Champs

 

BU11 P FC Pride

 

GU9 Elite – Spring Thaw & Nike Gold Cup Champs

 

 

 

GU9 E  Nike Cup Gold Champs, Elite Thaw Champs

 

GU10 Elite & Premier – Strawberry Fest Champs

 

GU10 E.P Strawbery Fest Champs

Fall 2014

BU9 Premier Cincy Hi Five Champs

BU9P Cincy High Five

BU13 Black Cincy Hi Five Champs

BU13Black Cincy Hi Five

BU13 Elite GIT Champions

BGIT Champs

BU9 White Nightmare at The Rock Champions

BU9White NMATR Champs (2)

U12 Premier Girls were the Music City Inv Finalist

U12 P MCI Finalist

U14 Premier Boys were the Music City Inv Champs

U14 Premier MCI 2 (3)

U8 Premier Boys Haunted Classic Champs

Fl 14 U8 Haunted Classic

Boys U8’s sweep Cincy Hi-five Challenge Gold and Silver division Champs

U8 Cincy Chall Champs Fl14

 

Girls U10 Elite, Mead CUSA Cup Champs

 

Fall 2013

GU10 Elite, Third Straight Undefeated CUSL Division 1 Championship

Spring 2013

GU13 Elite, Adidas Warrior Classic Gold Div Champions

GU13 Black, Queen City Div Champions

Dayton Warrior Classic


BU8 Premier Red Division Winners and BU8 Elite Gold Division Finalists

GU13 Premier, Gold Division MASC Champions

BU11 White, OE Spring Classic Div Champions

GU9 Elite, OE Spring Classic Div Champion

GU9 Elite, FC Blast Cup Finalist

GU8 Premier, OE Spring Classic Div Champions

GU8 Elite, Cincinnati United Invitational Predator Div Champions

BU11 Premier, OE Spring Classic Finalist

BU12 Black, MASC Divisional Champions

BU8 Premier and U8 Elite, Won Silver & Gold at MASC in their Divisions

GU13 Elite, Blues City Blowout Memphis, TN – Finalist

BU10 Black, Middletown Spring Blast Div Champions

GU9 Black, KHA Adidas Turf Classic Blk Div Champions

BU12 Black, KSA Adidas Turf Classic Div Champions

BU11 Black, KSA Adidas Turf Classic Div Champions

BU14 Premier, KSA Adidas Turf Classic White Div Champions

 

Fall 2012

GU13 Elite, Fall Warrior Classic Gold Div. Champions

Bu8 Elite, BSA Haunted Classic Champions

Bu09 Elite, Fall Ball Champions

Bu9 Premier, MidFest Champions

 

GU13 Premier, 1st Mead CUSA CUP (Bronze Div)

BU8 Elite, 1st Thunder United Classic

BU8 Elite, 1st Dog Days of Summer

GU9 Elite, 1st Dog Days of Summer

BU9 Elite, 1st Place Dog Days of Summer

GU9 Elite, 1st Place Westside United Invitational (Indy)

 

Spring 2012

Bu8 Elite, 1st Place Division I CUSL League Champions

GU11 Premier, Warrior Soccer Classic Champions

Gu12 99 Elite, Queen City Memorial Day U13 Div Champions

Bu11 Elite, Kolping Seth Stevens Memorial Champions

Bu9 Black, Kolping Seth Stevens Memorial Finalist

GU11 Premier, Cincinnati United Elite Invitational Champions

GU8 Elite, CU Elite Invitational Champions

BU11 Black, 2012 MASC tournament Finalist

BU8 Elite, MASC Tournament Champions

BU11 Black, Lexington Invitational Tournament Finalist